Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday January 18, 2020
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM    HappyFeet Soccer - Happy Feet Soccer
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Silly Scientists - Silly Science for Jr's
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Youth Basketball League - 6th - 8th Grade Boys Basketball: Golden State Warriors @ Toronto Raptors
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Snowman Building Championship - Snowman Championship 2020
 
Sunday January 19, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adult Pickleball - Sunday Morning Pickleball
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Co-Ed Soccer - Adult Futsal Soccer
 
Monday January 20, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Pickleball - Indoor Winter Pickleball for Adults
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 10:00am Class
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 11:15am Class
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Basketball - 18+ Basketball
 
Tuesday January 21, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Extreme LEGOS Club - Extreme LEGOS Club
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    High School Lacrosse - High School LAX Club
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Basketball - 25+ Basketball
 
Wednesday January 22, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Chess Club - Chess Club at Goodwin
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Sound Steppers at Goodwin - Sound Steppers at Goodwin
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Volleyball Wednesday Nights - Adult Volleyball Wednesday Nights
 
Thursday January 23, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Pickleball - Indoor Winter Pickleball for Adults
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 10:00am Class
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 11:15am Class
 
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM    Youth Pickleball - Afterschool Pickleball
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Color By Number - Color By Number
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Creative Dance Movements - Creative Dance Movements
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Pickleball - Young Adult Pickleball on Thursday Nights
 
Friday January 24, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    5th Grade Teen Center Friday Afternoons - 5th Grade Friday Drop In
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Cooking Classes - Cookin' Kids
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Basketball League - 2nd - 3rd Grade Girls Basketball
 
Saturday January 25, 2020
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM    HappyFeet Soccer - Happy Feet Soccer
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Silly Scientists - Silly Science for Jr's
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Youth Basketball League - 6th - 8th Grade Boys Basketball: Toronto Raptors @ Golden State Warriors
 
Sunday January 26, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adult Pickleball - Sunday Morning Pickleball
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Co-Ed Soccer - Adult Futsal Soccer
 
Monday January 27, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Pickleball - Indoor Winter Pickleball for Adults
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 10:00am Class
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 11:15am Class
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    ShiningStars - ShiningStars at Goodwin
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Basketball - 18+ Basketball
 
Tuesday January 28, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Extreme LEGOS Club - Extreme LEGOS Club
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    High School Lacrosse - High School LAX Club
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Basketball - 25+ Basketball
 
Wednesday January 29, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Chess Club - Chess Club at Goodwin
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Sound Steppers at Goodwin - Sound Steppers at Goodwin
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Volleyball Wednesday Nights - Adult Volleyball Wednesday Nights
 
Thursday January 30, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Pickleball - Indoor Winter Pickleball for Adults
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 10:00am Class
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 11:15am Class
 
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM    Youth Pickleball - Afterschool Pickleball
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Color By Number - Color By Number
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Creative Dance Movements - Creative Dance Movements
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Pickleball - Young Adult Pickleball on Thursday Nights
 
Friday January 31, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    5th Grade Teen Center Friday Afternoons - 5th Grade Friday Drop In
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Cooking Classes - Cookin' Kids
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Basketball League - 2nd - 3rd Grade Girls Basketball
 
Saturday February 1, 2020
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM    HappyFeet Soccer - Happy Feet Soccer
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Silly Scientists - Silly Science for Jr's
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Youth Basketball League - 6th - 8th Grade Boys Basketball: Toronto Raptors @ Golden State Warriors
 
Sunday February 2, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adult Pickleball - Sunday Morning Pickleball
 
Monday February 3, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Pickleball - Indoor Winter Pickleball for Adults
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 10:00am Class
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 11:15am Class
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    ShiningStars - ShiningStars at Goodwin
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Basketball - 18+ Basketball
 
Tuesday February 4, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Extreme LEGOS Club - Extreme LEGOS Club
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    High School Lacrosse - High School LAX Club
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Basketball - 25+ Basketball
 
Wednesday February 5, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Chess Club - Chess Club at Goodwin
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Sound Steppers at Goodwin - Sound Steppers at Goodwin
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Volleyball Wednesday Nights - Adult Volleyball Wednesday Nights
 
Thursday February 6, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Pickleball - Indoor Winter Pickleball for Adults
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 10:00am Class
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 11:15am Class
 
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM    Youth Pickleball - Afterschool Pickleball
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Color By Number - Color By Number
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Creative Dance Movements - Creative Dance Movements
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Pickleball - Young Adult Pickleball on Thursday Nights
 
Friday February 7, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    4th Grade 1/2 Day Teen Center Program - 1/2 Day Teen Center Program for 4th Grade
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    5th Grade Teen Center Friday Afternoons - 5th Grade Friday Drop In
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Cooking Classes - Cookin' Kids
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Basketball League - 2nd - 3rd Grade Girls Basketball
 
Saturday February 8, 2020
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM    HappyFeet Soccer - Happy Feet Soccer
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Silly Scientists - Silly Science for Jr's
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Youth Basketball League - 6th - 8th Grade Boys Basketball: Toronto Raptors @ Golden State Warriors
 
Sunday February 9, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adult Pickleball - Sunday Morning Pickleball
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Co-Ed Soccer - Adult Futsal Soccer
 
Monday February 10, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Pickleball - Indoor Winter Pickleball for Adults
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 10:00am Class
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 11:15am Class
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    ShiningStars - ShiningStars at Goodwin
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Basketball - 18+ Basketball
 
Tuesday February 11, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Extreme LEGOS Club - Extreme LEGOS Club
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    High School Lacrosse - High School LAX Club
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Basketball - 25+ Basketball
 
Wednesday February 12, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Chess Club - Chess Club at Goodwin
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Sound Steppers at Goodwin - Sound Steppers at Goodwin
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Volleyball Wednesday Nights - Adult Volleyball Wednesday Nights
 
Thursday February 13, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Pickleball - Indoor Winter Pickleball for Adults
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 10:00am Class
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 11:15am Class
 
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM    Youth Pickleball - Afterschool Pickleball
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Color By Number - Color By Number
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Creative Dance Movements - Creative Dance Movements
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Pickleball - Young Adult Pickleball on Thursday Nights
 
Friday February 14, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM    5th Grade Teen Center Friday Afternoons - 5th Grade Friday Drop In
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Cooking Classes - Cookin' Kids
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Basketball League - 2nd - 3rd Grade Girls Basketball
 
Saturday February 15, 2020
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM    HappyFeet Soccer - Happy Feet Soccer
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Silly Scientists - Silly Science for Jr's
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Youth Basketball League - 6th - 8th Grade Boys Basketball: Toronto Raptors @ Golden State Warriors
 
Sunday February 16, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adult Pickleball - Sunday Morning Pickleball
 
6:03 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Co-Ed Soccer - Adult Futsal Soccer
 
Monday February 17, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    February Vacation Camp - February Vacation Camp
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Pickleball - Indoor Winter Pickleball for Adults
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 10:00am Class
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga Session 4 - 11:15am Class
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Basketball - 18+ Basketball
 
Tuesday February 18, 2020
2:45 AM - 5:30 AM    6th - 8th Grade Teen Center Membership - Full Membership (Includes Friday Night)
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    February Vacation Camp - February Vacation Camp
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Basketball - 25+ Basketball